MENU
Logo Made in Germany Chinaplas 2018

Floor Plan

| Second part of hall 2H | First part of hall 2H |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

aboni GmbH
Booth number: 2J56
AFS Entwicklungs- und Vertriebs GmbH
Booth number: 2L21
AHP Merkle GmbH
Booth number: 2L05
ARBURG GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 2L61
ARBURG (HK) Ltd.
Booth number: 2L61
ARBURG Machine & Trading (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2L61
ARBURG (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Booth number: 2L61
Asia Solution Corporation
Booth number: 2K51
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 2J61
Baratti Engineering GmbH
Booth number: 2L07
Bareiss Prüfgerätebau GmbH
Booth number: 2J25
Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH
Booth number: 2J02
Gebr. Becker GmbH
Booth number: 2P04
Becker Vacuum & Air Equipment (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Booth number: 2P04
BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
Booth number: 2J03
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 2J16
Dr. Boy GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J87
Brabender® GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L87
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L33
Brandenburger Isoliertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2P02
Breyer GmbH
Booth number: 2J81
Brückner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L91
Brückner Servtec GmbH
Booth number: 2L91
Buchem Chemie + Technik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2K49
Bucher Hydraulics GmbH
Booth number: 2J36
Busch Vacuum (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2P11
B+Z Industrial Packaging Materials (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2J21
C. ILLIES & CO. HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
Booth number: 2J08
Coesfeld GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L23
DR. COLLIN GmbH
Booth number: 2K47
ConPro GmbH
Booth number: 2J44
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: 2J83
Coperion K-Tron Deutschland GmbH
Booth number: 2J83
Lindauer DORNIER GmbH
Booth number: 2J09
Dr. Schenk GmbH
Booth number: 2L84
Elstein-Werk M. Steinmetz GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J14
Entex Rust & Mitschke GmbH
Booth number: 2J46
ERHARDT+LEIMER GMBH
Booth number: 2J75
Ettlinger Kunststoffmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: 2P83
Euchner (Shanghai) Trading Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2L10
Fecken-Kirfel GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2K41
FEDDEM GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L08
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy
Booth number: 2J47
FIPA GmbH
Booth number: 2L28
Friedr. Freek GmbH
Booth number: 2J32
GABLER Thermoform GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L32
Gala Industries Inc.
Booth number: 2P83
GC-heat Gebhard GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2P12
GEISS AG
Booth number: 2J08
Gneuss Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Booth number: 2J31
GOEBEL Schneid- und Wickelsysteme GmbH
Booth number: 2J96
GOM GmbH
Booth number: 2J65
GÖTTFERT Werkstoff-Prüfmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: 2J01
gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik mbH
Booth number: 2K53
Hähl GmbH
Booth number: 2W01
Carl Hanser Verlag GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2K48
HEKUMA GmbH
Booth number: 2K42
TS Henschel GmbH
Booth number: 2J03
Neue Herbold Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2K46
Herrmann Ultraschalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J15
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft – Film Extrusion Division
Booth number: 2J12
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft – Recycling and Granulators Division
Booth number: 2J12
Hotset GmbH
Booth number: 2P01
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG (Headquarters)
Booth number: 2L51
INCLUDIS Automation Systems Inc.
Booth number: 2J28
INDAG Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2L24
iNOEX GmbH
Booth number: 2L83
INOMETA GmbH
Booth number: 2K44
Int Knife (Shanghai) Ind. Co. Ltd.
Booth number: 2J54
INTRAVIS GmbH
Booth number: 2J30
IPT Institut für Prüftechnik Gerätebau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J45
ISRA SURFACE VISION GmbH
Booth number: 2J94
JENOPTIK Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Booth number: 2P10
Jenoptik (Shanghai) Precision Instrument and Equipment Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2P10
Jiangyin R+S Machinery Technology Co. Ltd.
Booth number: 2W03
Kampf Schneid- und Wickeltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L41
Emmeram Karg Industrietechnik
Booth number: 2J29
Kautex Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2J93
KhaiEL GmbH
Booth number: 2P05
Kickert Breitstreckwalzen GmbH
Booth number: 2J54
KIEFEL GmbH
Booth number: 2L91
KOCH-TECHNIK, Werner Koch Maschinentechnik GmbH
Booth number: 2J77
W. Köpp GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J50
KREYENBORG Plant Technology GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J33
KROENERT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2P08
Kuhne Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2L35
Kuhne GmbH
Booth number: 2L35
Kunststoff Information Verlagsgesellschaft mbH
Booth number: 2J48
Kunststoff-Profi Verlag GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J48
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2J67
Lenzkes Spanntechnik GmbH
Booth number: 2J34
LPKF WeldingQuipment GmbH
Booth number: 2P03
Maag Automatik GmbH
Booth number: 2P83
Maag Pump Systems AG
Booth number: 2P83
Mahlo GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 2J13
Christian Maier GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J23
Marbach Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: 2K50
Maveg GmbH
Booth number: 2J37
Messe Düsseldorf GmbH - Global Gate for Plastics and Rubber
Booth number: 2J24
MHT Mold & Hotrunner Technology AG
Booth number: 2P07
MS Ultraschall Technologie GmbH
Booth number: 2L88
Nabertherm GmbH
Booth number: 2J06
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: 2L31
Octagon Process Technology GmbH
Booth number: 2J52
OECHSLER AG
Booth number: 2J35
OLBRICH GmbH
Booth number: 2W02
ONI-Wärmetrafo GmbH
Booth number: 2K52
PackSys Global AG
Booth number: 2L91
Pallmann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: 2J92
pelletroneurope GmbH
Booth number: 2J42
Plasmatreat GmbH
Booth number: 2L81
Polytype Converting GmbH
Booth number: 2W03
ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH
Booth number: 2J11
PSA Technology GmbH
Booth number: 2L27
Orient-RAMPF Dosiertechnik (Souzhou) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2J71
RAMPF Production Systems GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2J71
Reduction Engineering
Booth number: 2P83
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: 2P81
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2P81
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2P81
Reiloy Metall GmbH
Booth number: 2P81
Rieckermann GmbH
Booth number: 2J42
Rieckermann GmbH Machinery & Industrial Solutions
Booth number: 2L32
Road Ahead Technologies Consultant Corp.
Booth number: 2J65
IMS Deltamatic S.p.A./ Division ROTOMAC
Booth number: 2J96
R+S Technik GmbH
Booth number: 2W03
Saueressig GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: 2L04
Schenker Deutschland AG
Booth number: 2K45
SCHMELZMETALL DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Booth number: 2L30
Schobertechnologies GmbH
Booth number: 2J27
H. Schönenberger GmbH
Booth number: 2L86
SCHWING Technologies GmbH
Booth number: 2K43
Seebach GmbH
Booth number: 2P06
Servitec Maschinenservice GmbH
Booth number: 2J03
Sesotec GmbH
Booth number: 2L34
Shanghai Rumass
Booth number: 2K49
ShenZhen SY International
Booth number: 2L30
SIKORA AG
Booth number: 2J63
SIMCHENG GmbH
Booth number: 2J22
SINGLE Temperiertechnik GmbH
Booth number: 2J73
SOFTAL Corona & Plasma GmbH
Booth number: 2L26
Sonderhoff (Suzhou) Sealing Systems Co. Ltd.
Booth number: 2J85
SOPH GmbH
Booth number: 2J69
STF Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2L29
TNT Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2J07
Türk+Hillinger GmbH
Booth number: 2L01
UNGRICHT GMBH + CO KG
Booth number: 2L04
UNICOR GmbH
Booth number: 2J26
VACUFLEX GmbH
Booth number: 2J41
VIBRA MASCHINENFABRIK SCHULTHEIS GmbH & Co.
Booth number: 2L02
Windmöller & Hölscher KG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: 2L43
Hans Weber Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: 2L36
WERMA (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: 2L22
Winder Works Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: 2L04
Wingold Industry Trade Company Ltd.
Booth number: 2J14
Wirthwein AG
Booth number: 2L03
WITTE PUMPS & TECHNOLOGY GmbH
Booth number: 2L25
ZAHORANSKY AG
Booth number: 2J91
Zeppelin Systems China (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Booth number: 2L06
Zeppelin Systems GmbH
Booth number: 2L06
Zwick GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: 2L09
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
Schobertechnologies GmbH
Booth number: 2J27
ERHARDT+LEIMER GMBH
Booth number: 2J75