MENU
Logo Made in Germany Chinaplas 2017

Floor Plan

| First part of Hall 5.1 | Second part of Hall 5.1 |

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

aboni GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C11
AFS Entwicklungs- und Vertriebs GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A09
Ahlbrandt System GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J35
ARBURG (HK) Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A41
ARBURG (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A41
ARBURG Machine & Trading (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A41
ARBURG GmbH + Co KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A41
AZO GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J33
Balluff Automation (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1S65
Baratti Engineering GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1T31
Bareiss Prüfgerätebau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C07
Baumüller Automation Equipment Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1J34
Gebr. Becker GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S47
Becker Vacuum & Air Equipment (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1S47
Beckhoff Automation GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1M01
BEKUM Maschinenfabriken GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M21
bielomatik Leuze GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A01
BOBOTEX Hans Ladwig GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A23
Bosch Sprang B.V.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
Dr. Boy GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J31
Brabender® GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J21
Brabender Technologie GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C01
Brandenburger Isoliertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C32
Breyer GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C25
Brückner Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
Brückner Servtec GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
BSW Machinery Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C61
Buchem Chemie + Technik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C26
Buhler Leybold Optics Equipment (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1M33
Busch Vacuum (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1C22
Coesfeld GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A02
DR. COLLIN GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1K39
ConPro GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S05
Coperion GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1R01
Coperion K-Tron Germany GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1R01
DORNBUSCH ENGRAVING GMBH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A33
Lindauer DORNIER GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A27
Dr. Schenk GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J29
Dreher Heinrich GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J36
ELSTEIN-WERK M. Steinmetz GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A31
Entex Rust & Mitschke GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C29
Erhardt + Leimer GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C21
Euchner (Shanghai) Trading Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1T35
Fecken-Kirfel GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J39
FEDDEM GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J23
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy
Booth number: Hall 5.1A21
Friedr. Freek GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C33
GABLER Thermoform GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C31
Gala Industries Inc.
Booth number: Hall 5.1S61
GC-heat Gebhard GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C09
GEISS AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C24
Getecha GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C31
Global Gate for Plastics and Rubber Messe Düsseldorf GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C35
GOEBEL Schneid- und Wickelsysteme GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A47
GOM GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C23
GÖTTFERT Werkstoff-Prüfmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C19
Gulec Chemicals GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J37
gwk Gesellschaft Wärme Kältetechnik mbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C28
Hähl GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M31
HAMOS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M32
Carl Hanser Verlag GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1J09
HENSCHEL Antriebstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M21
Neue Herbold Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A17
Herrmann Ultraschalltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1T29
Hosokawa ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft – Film Extrusion Division
Booth number: Hall 5.1A29
HOSOKAWA ALPINE Aktiengesellschaft – Recycling and Granulators Division
Booth number: Hall 5.1A29
Hotset GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M35
IKV Technik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S25
C. ILLIES & CO. HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C24
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1K21
INCLUDIS Automation Systems Inc.
Booth number: Hall 5.1C36
INDAG Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A05
iNOEX GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1K01
INTRAVIS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J11
Intravis Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1J11
IPT Institut für Prüftechnik Gerätebau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S21
JENOPTIK Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S07
JENOPTIK (Shanghai) Precision Instrument and Equipment Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1S07
Jiangyin R+S Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
Booth number: Hall 5.1J27
Kampf Schneid- und Wickeltechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A63
Kautex Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C41
Kickert Breitstreckwalzen GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A34
KIEFEL GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
KOCH-TECHNIK, Werner Koch Maschinentechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A39
W. Köpp GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S43
KROENERT GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A15
KRÜSS GmbH Wissenschaftliche Laborgeräte
Booth number: Hall 5.1J03
KRÜSS Scientific Instruments (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1J03
Kuhne GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J01
Kuhne Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J01
LEMO Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C13
Lenzkes Spanntechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A35
LPKF WeldingQuipment GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M37
Lutz GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A22
Maag Automatik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S61
Maag Pump Systems AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S61
Mahlo GmbH + Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S01
Christian Maier GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S45
Marbach Werkzeugbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S03
MHT Mold & Hotrunner Technology AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C15
Mould & Matic Solutions GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
MS Ultraschall Technologie GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M11
OCS Optical Control Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C27
OECHSLER AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1R31
OLBRICH GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J25
ORIENT-RAMPF Dosiertechnik (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
PackSys Global AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A65
Pallmann Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S71
PIXARGUS GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J21
PLAMEX Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1T21
Plasmatreat GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C37
ProTec Polymer Processing GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1R21
PRUFTECHNIK Trading (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
Booth number: Hall 5.1J38
PSA Technology GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S23
RAMPF Production Systems GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C34
Reduction Engineering Scheer
Booth number: Hall 5.1S61
Reifenhäuser GmbH & Co. KG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: Hall 5.1A61
Reifenhäuser Blown Film GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A61
Reifenhäuser Cast Sheet Coating GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A61
Reiloy Metall GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A61
Road Ahead Technologies
Booth number: Hall 5.1C23
Rösler Oberflächentechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S29
IMS Deltamatic S.p.A./ Division ROTOMAC
Booth number: Hall 5.1A47
R+S Technik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J27
Shanghai Rumass Trading Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1C26
Schobertechnologies GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C05
H. Schönenberger GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S55
SCHWING Technologies GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A13
Servitec Maschinenservice GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M21
Sesotec GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A25
Shanghai MS Soni TEC Co., Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1M11
SIKORA AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C39
SIMCHENG GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J07
SINGLE Temperiertechnik GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A37
SOFTAL Corona & Plasma GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A19
SOPH GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1C03
TNT Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J05
Türk+Hillinger GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J15
A. + E. UNGRICHT GMBH + CO KG Roller + Engraving Technology
Booth number: Hall 5.1A33
UNICOR GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1S09
UTH GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A11
VACUFLEX GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J13
VIBRA MASCHINENFABRIK SCHULTHEIS GmbH & Co.
Booth number: Hall 5.1K31
WEICON GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S41
Winder Works Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A33
Winder Works GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A33
Windmöller & Hölscher KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1C61
Wingold Industry Trade Company ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A31
Wirthwein AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S51
WITTE PUMPS & TECHNOLOGY GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1A03
ZAHORANSKY AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1M05
Zeppelin Systems GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1M39
Zeppelin Systems China (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Booth number: Hall 5.1M39
Zotec Machinery (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
Booth number: Hall 5.1A07
Zwick GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A36
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
Wirthwein AG
Booth number: Hall 5.1S51
Gulec Chemicals GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1J37
BOBOTEX Hans Ladwig GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Hall 5.1A23
Baratti Engineering GmbH
Booth number: Hall 5.1T31